Samstag, 07. April. 2018
Altenberg BL18 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Dark Vipers 9 : 4 (1:2-3:1-5:1) 

Sonntag, 08. April. 2018
Schmelz BL18 17:00 Uhr Lunatics - Swinging Monkeys 22 : 6 (6:3-7:1-9:2) 
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers 0 : 1 (0:1-0:0) 
11:15 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons 2 5 : 1 (2:1-3:0) 
12:30 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 1 : 9 (0:2-1:7) 
Linz BL18 16:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Kapazunder 12 : 8 (5:2-3:4-4:2) 
Wr. Neustadt 10:00 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Pingvinek U13 8 : 1 (6:0-2:1) 
11:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Red Dragons U13 9 : 10 (2:7-7:3) 
12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 4 : 9 (1:4-3:5) 
14:00 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Pingvinek U16 9 : 20 (2:8-2:7-5:5) 
BL18 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Tigers 1 13 : 7 (1:1-5:4-7:2) 
Amstetten 11:00 Uhr Shadows - Lunatics 2 7 : 3 (3:1-4:2) 
12:15 Uhr Lunatics 2 - THC Torpedo 6 : 8 (3:4-3:4) 
13:30 Uhr THC Torpedo - Shadows 5 : 3 (3:1-2:2) 

Samstag, 14. April. 2018
Stegersbach 13:30 Uhr Tigers 2 - Mad Dogs 2 3 : 8 (2:3-1:5) 
15:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Mad Dogs 2 2 : 4 (1:3-1:1) 
16:30 Uhr Tigers 2 - Horobek Fcele 8 : 11 (4:8-4:3) 
BL18 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Lunatics 15 : 6 (6:4-4:1-5:1) 
Linz BL18 18:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Red Dragons 8 : 7 (4:1-3:2-1:4) 

Sonntag, 15. April. 2018
Altenberg 15:00 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Tigers U16 3 : 15 (2:3-1:5-0:7) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo 1 : 4 (1:2-0:2) 
11:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 2 9 : 3 (3:1-6:2) 
12:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 9 : 1 (4:0-5:1) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - Shadows 2 : 11 (1:5-1:6) 
14:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 1 : 8 (0:6-1:2) 
15:00 Uhr 95ers - Shadows 4 : 9 (1:5-3:4) 

Samstag, 21. April. 2018
Stockerau BL18 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Mad Dogs 1 4 : 8 (0:2-0:2-4:4) 
Stegersbach 10:00 Uhr Tigers 3 - Mad Dogs 2 6 : 4 (3:3-3:1) 
11:00 Uhr HCH - Pingvinek 3 : 4 (:1-3:3) 
12:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Mad Dogs 2 6 : 4 (4:1-2:3) 
13:00 Uhr Tigers 2 - HCH 6 : 6 (2:2-4:4) 
14:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Pingvinek 1 : 11 (:5-1:6) 
15:00 Uhr Tigers 3 - Tigers 2 5 : 8 (2:5-3:3) 
Salzburg BL18 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - IHC Irish Moose 23 : 9 (3:4-12:2-8:3) 

Sonntag, 22. April. 2018
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers 1 : 8 (1:6-0:2) 
11:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 2 5 : 3 (3:1-2:2) 
12:00 Uhr 95ers - Shadows 2 : 2 (1:1-1:1) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - THC Torpedo 9 : 2 (5:1-4:1) 
14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 5 : 5 (3:2-2:3) 
15:00 Uhr Shadows - HCD Wien 9 : 7 (6:4-3:3) 
16:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Lunatics 2 0 : 6 (0:2-0:4) 
Stegersbach 10:00 Uhr Tigers U13 - Pingvinek U13 12 : 1 (6:0-6:1) 
11:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - MadDogs U13 0 : 4 (0:2-0:2) 
12:40 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 0 : 11 (0:3-0:8) 
14:00 Uhr Tigers U16 - Pingvinek U16 9 : 20 (1:8-4:7-4:5) 

Samstag, 28. April. 2018
Linz   10:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 
   11:00 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - HCD Stegersbach - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Pink Wings - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - HCD Stegersbach - : - 

Sonntag, 29. April. 2018
Amstetten   10:00 Uhr Shadows U10 - Red Dragons U10 - : - 
   10:50 Uhr Pingvinek U10 - MadDogs U10 - : - 
   11:40 Uhr MadDogs U10 - Shadows U10 - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Red Dragons U10 - Pingvinek U10 - : - 
   13:20 Uhr MadDogs U10 - Red Dragons U10 - : - 
   14:10 Uhr Shadows U10 - Pingvinek U10 - : - 

Samstag, 05. Mai. 2018
Altenberg   BL18 17:00 Uhr Red Dragons - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Stegersbach   BL18 15:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Dark Vipers - : - 
Hartberg   10:00 Uhr HCH - Mad Dogs 2 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Pingvinek - Mad Dogs 2 - : - 
   13:00 Uhr HCH - Pingvinek - : - 

Sonntag, 06. Mai. 2018
Traun   09:00 Uhr Shadows 2 - Tigers 3 - : - 
   10:00 Uhr Gumpoldskirchen - Red Dragons 3 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Red Dragons 3 - Shadows 2 - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - Gumpoldskirchen - : - 
Schmelz   BL18 17:00 Uhr Lunatics - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Stockerau   BL18 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Kapazunder - : - 
Altenberg   11:00 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   12:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   13:40 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   15:00 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Pingvinek U16 - : - 
Hopsagasse   10:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo - : - 
   11:15 Uhr THC Torpedo - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Lunatics 2 - 95ers - : - 
Amstetten   10:00 Uhr Shadows - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien - : - 
   14:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Shadows - : - 

Samstag, 12. Mai. 2018
Stegersbach   10:00 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   11:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   13:30 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Pink Wings - : - 
Linz   BL18 16:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Lunatics - : - 
Salzburg   BL18 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Kapazunder - : - 

Sonntag, 13. Mai. 2018
Hopsagasse   10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Shadows - : - 
   11:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   12:00 Uhr Shadows - THC Torpedo - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - 95ers - : - 
   14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   15:00 Uhr 95ers - Shadows - : - 
   16:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo - : - 

Samstag, 19. Mai. 2018
Szombathely   10:00 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   11:20 Uhr Tigers U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 
   15:00 Uhr Pingvinek - Tigers 3 - : - 
   16:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - Tigers 2 - : - 
   18:00 Uhr Pingvinek - Tigers 2 - : - 

Sonntag, 20. Mai. 2018
Traun   09:00 Uhr Red Dragons 3 - Tigers 3 - : - 
   10:00 Uhr Gumpoldskirchen - Shadows 2 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Red Dragons 3 - Gumpoldskirchen - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - Shadows 2 - : - 

Samstag, 26. Mai. 2018
Linz   BL18 18:00 Uhr Kapazunder - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Multibajdlin Beltinci   10:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Pingvinek - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Pingvinek - Tigers 3 - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Tigers 3 - : - 
Salzburg   BL18 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Red Dragons - : - 

Sonntag, 27. Mai. 2018
Schmelz   BL18 16:00 Uhr Lunatics - Tigers 1 - : - 
Altenberg   10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   11:00 Uhr 95ers - HCD Wien - : - 
   12:00 Uhr Shadows - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   13:15 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Shadows - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   10:00 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   11:20 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   14:00 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Tigers U16 - : - 
   BL18 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Szombathely   10:00 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Red Dragons U16 - : - 

Donnerstag, 31. Mai. 2018
Hopsagasse   10:00 Uhr Pink Wings - HCD Stegersbach - : - 
   11:00 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   12:30 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Pink Wings - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 

Samstag, 02. Juni. 2018
Stegersbach   10:00 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   11:20 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   14:00 Uhr Tigers U16 - Red Dragons U16 - : - 
Multibajdlin Beltinci   10:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - Tigers 2 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Tigers 2 - HCH - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Horobek Fcele - HCH - : - 

Sonntag, 03. Juni. 2018
Altenberg   10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers - : - 
   11:15 Uhr 95ers - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Lunatics 2 - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
Amstetten   10:00 Uhr Shadows - HCD Wien - : - 
   12:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo - : - 
   14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Shadows - : - 
Szombathely   11:00 Uhr Pingvinek U10 - MadDogs U10 - : - 
   11:50 Uhr Shadows U10 - Red Dragons U10 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U10 - Pingvinek U10 - : - 
   13:40 Uhr MadDogs U10 - Shadows U10 - : - 
   14:30 Uhr Red Dragons U10 - MadDogs U10 - : - 
   15:20 Uhr Pingvinek U10 - Shadows U10 - : - 

Samstag, 09. Juni. 2018
Altenberg   10:00 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Pink Wings - : - 
   11:00 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Pink Wings - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - HCD Stegersbach - : - 
   BL18 17:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Stegersbach   13:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - HCH - : - 
   15:00 Uhr HCH - Horobek Fcele - : - 
   16:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - Horobek Fcele - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Szombathely   10:00 Uhr Pingvinek - Tigers 2 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Tigers 2 - Mad Dogs 2 - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Pingvinek - Mad Dogs 2 - : - 

Sonntag, 10. Juni. 2018
Schmelz   BL18 17:00 Uhr Lunatics - Dark Vipers - : - 
Hopsagasse   10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien - : - 
   11:15 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers - : - 
   12:30 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   BL18 17:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Kapazunder - : - 
Szombathely   10:00 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   11:20 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   14:00 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Tigers U16 - : - 

Samstag, 16. Juni. 2018
Altenberg   15:00 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 
   BL18 17:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Kapazunder - : - 
Linz   10:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   11:00 Uhr Pink Wings - HCD Stegersbach - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Pink Wings - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - HCD Stegersbach - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   10:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 2 - HCH - : - 
   11:30 Uhr HCH - Tigers 3 - : - 
   13:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 2 - Tigers 3 - : - 

Sonntag, 17. Juni. 2018
Traun   09:00 Uhr Shadows 2 - Red Dragons 3 - : - 
   10:00 Uhr Gumpoldskirchen - Tigers 3 - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Shadows 2 - Gumpoldskirchen - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Tigers 3 - Red Dragons 3 - : - 

Montag, 18. Juni. 2018
Altenberg   11:00 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   12:20 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   13:40 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 

Samstag, 23. Juni. 2018
Stockerau   BL18 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Lunatics - : - 
Stegersbach   16:00 Uhr Tigers U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Linz   BL18 17:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Dark Vipers - : - 

Sonntag, 24. Juni. 2018
Playoff   09:00 Uhr GD 2. - GD 3. - : - 
   10:00 Uhr GD 1. - GD 4. - : - 
   11:30 Uhr Verlierer SF1 - Verlierer SF2 - : - 
   12:30 Uhr Finale - Finale - : - 

Samstag, 30. Juni. 2018
Stegersbach   12:30 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Pink Wings - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   15:00 Uhr HCD Stegersbach - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   16:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   10:00 Uhr MadDogs U10 - Pingvinek U10 - : - 
   10:50 Uhr Red Dragons U10 - Shadows U10 - : - 
   11:40 Uhr Shadows U10 - MadDogs U10 - : - 
   12:40 Uhr Pingvinek U10 - Red Dragons U10 - : - 
   13:30 Uhr Shadows U10 - Pingvinek U10 - : - 
   14:20 Uhr MadDogs U10 - Red Dragons U10 - : - 
   15:00 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Red Dragons U16 - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Red Dragons - : - 

Samstag, 14. Juli. 2018
Linz   BL18 15:30 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Tigers 1 - : - 
Salzburg   BL18 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Swinging Monkeys - : - 

Sonntag, 15. Juli. 2018
Schmelz   BL18 17:00 Uhr Lunatics - Red Dragons - : - 

Samstag, 11. August. 2018
Stockerau   BL18 17:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Tigers 1 - : - 
Linz   BL18 15:30 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Red Dragons - : - 
   BL18 18:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Dark Vipers - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   BL18 17:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Lunatics - : - 

Samstag, 18. August. 2018
Stockerau   BL18 17:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Altenberg   BL18 17:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Tigers 1 - : - 
Linz   BL18 17:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Lunatics - : - 
Salzburg   BL18 17:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Mad Dogs 1 - : -