Sonntag, 02. April. 2017
Amstetten LMNOE 10:00 Uhr Shadows Amstetten - Red Dragons 3 : 4 (2:4-1:0) 
LMNOE 11:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Swinging Monkeys 2 : 6 (1:3-1:3) 
LMNOE 12:30 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Shadows Amstetten 3 : 1 (0:1-3:0) 
LMNOE 13:30 Uhr Dark Vipers - Red Dragons 1 : 4 (1:4-0:0) 
LMNOE 15:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Shadows Amstetten 5 : 5 (3:4-2:1) 
LMNOE 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Swinging Monkeys 5 : 6 (3:3-2:3) 

Samstag, 08. April. 2017
Wr. Neustadt U16 15:00 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Tigers U16 8 : 2 (3:0-2:1) 
BL 17:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Tigers 1 4 : 10 (1:4-1:3-2:3) 
Hartberg RLS 10:30 Uhr HCH - Tigers 2 8 : 5 (3:2-5:3) 
RLS 12:00 Uhr Tigers 2 - Horobek Fcele 6 : 4 (4:1-2:4) 
RLS 13:30 Uhr HCH - Horobek Fcele 5 : 5 (3:2-5:5) 
Salzburg BL 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - IHC Irish Moose 12 : 5 (4:3-3:0-5:2) 

Sonntag, 09. April. 2017
Stockerau BL 16:30 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Lunatics 14 : 13 n.V. (3:5-4:4-6:4-1:0) 
Altenberg RLO 10:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - HCD Wien 5 : 5 (2:0-3:5) 
RLO 11:00 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons 2 3 : 8 (3:2-0:6) 
RLO 12:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Lunatics 2 10 : 0 (6:0-4:0) 
RLO 13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers 5 : 3 (1:0-4:3) 
RLO 14:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 3 : 4 (1:3-2:1) 
Stegersbach U13 10:00 Uhr Tigers U13 - Pingvinek U13 8 : 2 (5:0-3:2) 
U13 11:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - MadDogs U13 1 : 7 (1:4-0:3) 
U13 12:40 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 4 : 4 (1:0-3:4) 
U16 14:00 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Red Dragons U16 12 : 20 (5:6-2:7) 

Samstag, 22. April. 2017
Altenberg U13 09:00 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 3 : 9 (1:5-2:4) 
U13 10:20 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 4 : 1 (3:1-1:0) 
U13 11:40 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 10 : 1 (4:1-6:0) 
U16 12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Tigers U16 4 : 10 (2:3-1:4) 
BL 15:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Tigers 1 10 : 6 (2:1-6:3-2:2) 
Linz BL 17:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Swinging Monkeys 11 : 9 (4:1-3:3-4:5) 
Wr. Neustadt U16 17:00 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Pingvinek U16 19 : 6 (7:1-5:2) 
Salzburg BL 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Mad Dogs 1 10 : 4 (2:2-7:1-1:1) 

Sonntag, 23. April. 2017
Hopsagasse RLO 10:00 Uhr 95ers - Lunatics 2 6 : 7 (2:2-4:5) 
RLO 11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 3 : 5 (1:0-2:5) 
RLO 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Lunatics 2 1 : 8 (1:7-0:1) 
RLO 13:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo 0 : 1 (0:1-0:0) 
RLO 14:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 0 : 10 (0:6-0:4) 
Linz BL 15:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Lunatics 6 : 12 (2:3-1:6-3:3) 

Samstag, 29. April. 2017
Altenberg   U16 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 
Hopsagasse   LMW 10:00 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons - : - 
   LMW 11:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - HCD Wien - : - 
   LMW 12:30 Uhr 95ers - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
   LMW 13:30 Uhr Red Dragons - HCD Wien - : - 
   LMW 15:00 Uhr 95ers - HCD Wien - : - 
   LMW 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Stegersbach   U16 10:00 Uhr Tigers U16 - Pingvinek U16 - : - 

Sonntag, 30. April. 2017
Altenberg   BL 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Kapazunder - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   U13 10:00 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   U13 11:20 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   U13 12:40 Uhr Tigers U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 

Samstag, 06. Mai. 2017
Schmelz   BL 18:00 Uhr Lunatics - Red Dragons - : - 
Stegersbach   BL 16:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   BL 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Kapazunder - : - 
Szombathely   U16 10:00 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 

Sonntag, 07. Mai. 2017
Stockerau   RLO 11:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   RLO 15:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers - : - 
   BL 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Dark Vipers - : - 
Szombathely   U13 10:00 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   U13 11:20 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   U13 12:40 Uhr Tigers U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 

Samstag, 13. Mai. 2017
Altenberg   DBL 10:00 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr HCD Foxies - Pink Wings - : - 
Stegersbach   U16 15:00 Uhr Tigers U16 - Mad Dogs U16 - : - 
   BL 17:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Linz   BL 15:30 Uhr Kapazunder - Red Dragons - : - 
   BL 17:30 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Dark Vipers - : - 

Sonntag, 14. Mai. 2017
Wr. Neustadt   U13 09:00 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   U13 10:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   U13 11:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   U16 12:40 Uhr Mad Dogs U16 - Red Dragons U16 - : - 

Samstag, 20. Mai. 2017
Stegersbach   BL 16:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Dark Vipers - : - 

Sonntag, 21. Mai. 2017
Schmelz   BL 18:00 Uhr Lunatics - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Hopsagasse   RLO 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   RLO 11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - 95ers - : - 

Samstag, 27. Mai. 2017
Linz   DBL 10:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr Pink Wings - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr HCD Foxies - Ice Cats Linz - : - 

Samstag, 10. Juni. 2017
Stegersbach   U13 09:00 Uhr Tigers U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   U13 10:20 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   U13 11:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   U16 12:40 Uhr Tigers U16 - Red Dragons U16 - : - 
Linz   BL 16:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Dark Vipers - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   BL 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Lunatics - : - 

Sonntag, 11. Juni. 2017
Stockerau   BL 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Tigers 1 - : - 
Altenberg   RLO 10:00 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   RLO 11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr 95ers - HCD Wien - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - HCD Wien - : - 
   BL 15:30 Uhr Red Dragons - IHC Irish Moose - : - 

Samstag, 17. Juni. 2017
Altenberg   U13 09:00 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - MadDogs U13 - : - 
   U13 10:20 Uhr MadDogs U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   U13 11:40 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   U16 12:40 Uhr Red Dragons U16 - Pingvinek U16 - : - 
Hopsagasse   DBL 10:00 Uhr Pink Wings - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr HCD Foxies - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr Pink Wings - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 

Sonntag, 18. Juni. 2017
Wr. Neustadt   BL 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Swinging Monkeys - : - 

Samstag, 24. Juni. 2017
Schmelz   BL 18:00 Uhr Lunatics - Tigers 1 - : - 
Stockerau   BL 16:00 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Altenberg   DBL 10:00 Uhr HCD Foxies - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr Pink Wings - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr HCD Foxies - Pink Wings - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   BL 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Dark Vipers - : - 
Linz   BL 16:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Kapazunder - : - 

Sonntag, 25. Juni. 2017
Hopsagasse   RLO 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   RLO 11:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr 95ers - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien - : - 
Szombathely   U13 09:00 Uhr Pingvinek U13 - Tigers U13 - : - 
   U13 10:20 Uhr Tigers U13 - Red Dragons U13 - : - 
   U13 11:40 Uhr Red Dragons U13 - Pingvinek U13 - : - 
   U16 12:40 Uhr Pingvinek U16 - Tigers U16 - : - 

Samstag, 01. Juli. 2017
Stegersbach   BL 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Lunatics - : - 
Linz   BL 16:00 Uhr Kapazunder - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Salzburg   BL 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Red Dragons - : - 

Sonntag, 02. Juli. 2017
Hopsagasse   RLO 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 11:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 2 - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 - : - 

Samstag, 08. Juli. 2017
Linz   DBL 10:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr Pink Wings - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - Pink Wings - : - 

Samstag, 15. Juli. 2017
Schmelz   BL 16:00 Uhr Lunatics - IHC Irish Moose - : - 
Hopsagasse   DBL 10:00 Uhr Pink Wings - Rollmöpse Altenberg - : - 
   DBL 11:00 Uhr Ice Cats Linz - HCD Foxies - : - 
   DBL 12:30 Uhr Rollmöpse Altenberg - Ice Cats Linz - : - 
   DBL 13:30 Uhr HCD Foxies - Pink Wings - : - 

Sonntag, 16. Juli. 2017
Stockerau   RLO 10:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 11:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo - : - 
   RLO 12:00 Uhr Lunatics 2 - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   RLO 13:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - 95ers - : - 
   RLO 14:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 - : - 
   BL 15:30 Uhr Swinging Monkeys - Kapazunder - : - 
Wr. Neustadt   BL 16:00 Uhr Mad Dogs 1 - Red Dragons - : - 

Samstag, 19. August. 2017
Altenberg   BL 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Linz   BL 16:00 Uhr Kapazunder - Tigers 1 - : - 
   BL 16:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Salzburg   BL 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Lunatics - : - 

Samstag, 26. August. 2017
Schmelz   BL 16:00 Uhr Lunatics - Mad Dogs 1 - : - 
Stegersbach   BL 16:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Swinging Monkeys - : - 
Linz   BL 16:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Red Dragons - : - 
Salzburg   BL 16:00 Uhr Dark Vipers - Kapazunder - : -