Samstag, 10. April. 2010
Altenberg 16:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - IHC Irish Moose 17 : 6 (4:3-5:2-8:1) 
Stegersbach 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Hawks 18 : 8 (4:2-9:4-5:2) 
Wr. Neustadt 15:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - 95ers 1 6 : 7 (4:2-0:3-2:2) 

Samstag, 17. April. 2010
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - Red Dragons 1 4 : 26 (1:8-0:9-3:9) 
Hopsagasse 16:00 Uhr 95ers 1 - KSV Scorpions 1 23 : 11 (7:5-5:1-11:5) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Tigers 1 22 : 9 (6:0-9:3-7:6) 

Samstag, 24. April. 2010
Schmelz 17:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - Mad Dogs WN 8 : 15 (1:4-1:6-6:5) 
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - IHC Irish Moose 10 : 18 (1:1-3:8-6:9) 
Stegersbach 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - Red Dragons 1 15 : 18 (8:6-4:8-3:4) 

Samstag, 01. Mai. 2010
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - KSV Scorpions 1 8 : 9 (4:4-2:3-2:2) 
Stegersbach 18:30 Uhr Tigers 1 - Mad Dogs WN 14 : 9 (5:2-3:5-6:2) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - 95ers 1 14 : 13 (1:3-6:7-7:3) 

Samstag, 08. Mai. 2010
Altenberg 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - Mad Dogs WN 11 : 4 (1:0-4:2-6:2) 
Hopsagasse 18:00 Uhr 95ers 1 - Hawks 15 : 7 (4:2-8:1-3:4) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - KSV Scorpions 1 22 : 15 (8:6-8:3-6:6) 

Samstag, 15. Mai. 2010
Schmelz 18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - Tigers 1 8 : 22 (2:9-3:7-3:6) 
Altenberg 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - 95ers 1 11 : 12 (1:6-5:2-5:4) 
Wr. Neustadt 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - IHC Irish Moose 11 : 8 (3:2-3:4-5:2) 

Samstag, 29. Mai. 2010
Schmelz 18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - Red Dragons 1 2 : 23 (0:6-2:11-0:6) 
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - Mad Dogs WN 13 : 10 (4:3-3:4-6:3) 
Stegersbach 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - 95ers 1 5 : 0 (5:0-0:0-0:0) 

Samstag, 05. Juni. 2010
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - Tigers 1 11 : 10 (1:1-5:5-5:4) 
Hopsagasse 15:30 Uhr 95ers 1 - Mad Dogs WN 9 : 8 (2:0-3:2-4:6) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Red Dragons 1 13 : 8 (4:3-2:2-7:3) 

Samstag, 12. Juni. 2010
Schmelz 18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - 95ers 1 17 : 18 n.P. (5:8-6:1-3:5-1:1-2:3) 
Altenberg 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - Hawks 8 : 6 (1:2-4:2-3:2) 
Stegersbach 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - IHC Irish Moose 8 : 15 (1:6-3:2-4:7) 

Samstag, 19. Juni. 2010
Altenberg 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - Tigers 1 19 : 8 (3:1-10:3-6:4) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Hawks 14 : 4 (5:0-4:3-5:1) 
Wr. Neustadt 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - KSV Scorpions 1 14 : 4 (3:2-3:1-8:1) 

Samstag, 26. Juni. 2010
Schmelz 18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - Hawks 8 : 11 (2:5-2:4-4:2) 
Hopsagasse 18:00 Uhr 95ers 1 - IHC Irish Moose 23 : 16 (4:6-9:6-10:4) 
Wr. Neustadt 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - Tigers 1 11 : 13 (2:5-7:4-2:4) 

Samstag, 10. Juli. 2010
Schmelz 18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions 1 - IHC Irish Moose 7 : 17 (7:5-0:5-0:7) 
Stockerau 18:30 Uhr Hawks - 95ers 1 9 : 3 (2:2-4:1-3:0) 
Wr. Neustadt 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - Red Dragons 1 4 : 17 (2:5-1:7-1:5) 

Samstag, 31. Juli. 2010
Hopsagasse 18:00 Uhr 95ers 1 - Red Dragons 1 0 : 5 (0:0-0:0-0:0) 
Stegersbach 18:00 Uhr Tigers 1 - KSV Scorpions 1 5 : 0 (0:0-0:0-0:0) 
Linz 18:00 Uhr IHC Irish Moose - Mad Dogs WN 13 : 8 (4:1-9:3-0:4) 

Samstag, 07. August. 2010
Altenberg 18:00 Uhr Red Dragons 1 - KSV Scorpions 1 40 : 9 (4:1-17:2-19:6) 
Hopsagasse 18:00 Uhr 95ers 1 - Tigers 1 6 : 11 (3:2-3:3-0:6) 
Wr. Neustadt 18:00 Uhr Mad Dogs WN - Hawks 6 : 5 n.V. (2:1-1:3-2:1-1:0)